Junior Scoring – 2025-2026

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIM
1John VrbenskySt. Pats-Jr2425244912
2Kevin BurtisBlackhawks-Jr272322454
3Charlie ChernetsHabs-Jr252718454
4Addison VeresHabs-Jr2114304412
5Sandy Porter SrPenguins-Jr212218400
6Jim JacksonRed Wings-Jr192614404
7Shane GoyetteRed Wings-Jr1813253810
8Graham HebscherPenguins-Jr261919384
9Darryl YardleySt. Pats-Jr291720370
10Scott AlderdiceRed Wings-Jr171517320
11Owen CampanaroRangers-Jr211416300
12Ian PellizzariBlackhawks-Jr251020304
13Matthew BlakeSt. Pats-Jr221112234
14Matthew MisaleSpares-Jr12913220
15Tyrus KochSt. Pats-Jr201111220
16Eric HebscherBlackhawks-Jr23912218
17Jordan KotewiczRangers-Jr21138214
18Matt LewczukHabs-Jr20713202
19Gord HeathRangers-Jr21812200
20Vic CarreiroPenguins-Jr25810180
21Harry SkinnerSt. Pats-Jr13116172
22Brandon JardinePenguins-Jr23611176
23Phil BradleySt. Pats-Jr1979166
24Michael MisaleSpares-Jr1588160
25Braydon BanitsiotisPenguins-Jr1888162
26Alex McCartyBlackhawks-Jr24610164
27Roberto AchBlackhawks-Jr24411156
28Justin ChanBlackhawks-Jr477142
29Daniel FalconeSt. Pats-Jr214101410
30Matt BellefeuilleSt. Pats-Jr2459142
31Mike KarschtiHabs-Jr233101320
32Ameet PatelPenguins-Jr1967130
33Tyler JaneiroRangers-Jr1566120
34Ben St-JeanRangers-Jr2357120
35Hasib NoorSt. Pats-Jr1739122
36Drew KorzeniowskiBlackhawks-Jr1575122
37Scott RobinsonRangers-Jr1829112
38Tom YawnySpares-Jr547114
39Michael CundariRed Wings-Jr1847116
40Nick BirdSt. Pats-Jr2038118
41Lou TallaricoBlackhawks-Jr1774112
42Kyle VandersluisPenguins-Jr22461016
43Jeff MadillRangers-Jr1919104
44Mitchell HallSpares-Jr74590
45Josh GottdankBlackhawks-Jr161892
46Kyle FraserSpares-Jr64592
47Ryan RamsayRed Wings-Jr180996
48Matthew HigsonRed Wings-Jr201896
49Derrick ShebibRed Wings-Jr243692
50Stephen HumeHabs-Jr191890
51Luc CamirandRangers-Jr244484
52Chad HuntSpares-Jr81780
53Brad KolstadHabs-Jr2444810
54Jay LevySpares-Jr53580
55Dylan GordonHabs-Jr154484
56William CoombeRed Wings-Jr201786
57Tyler MinnsSpares-Jr193582
58Ryan DixonBlackhawks-Jr182570
59Harry PopilukRed Wings-Jr105274
60Jason CurranPenguins-Jr45270
61Calum PeeverSpares-Jr71568
62Eric VisserSpares-Jr83364
63Dylan FreebornSpares-Jr32462
64Steve RansomHabs-Jr151562
65Kevin RobertsRed Wings-Jr191562
66John SmillieRangers-Jr200666
67Graham PascalHabs-Jr180664
68Michael PainePenguins-Jr220660
69Rob UngardSpares-Jr192466
70Justin MachadoSpares-Jr75050
71Nikolas MilanovichSpares-Jr33250
72Tyler RobertsonBlackhawks-Jr212352
73Angelo MisaleLeafs-Sr82350
74Noah DrurySpares-Jr43142
75Chris PendleburyPenguins-Jr181342
76Ryan MurdochSpares-Jr11340
77Manny BairosSpares-Jr20440
78Matt JenkinsHabs-Jr90442
79Steve JohnstonSpares-Jr62242
80Dennis HudsonSpares-Jr82130
81Bernard MuldoonSpares-Jr40332
82Hunter AccursiSpares-Jr20330
83Matt OzolsSpares-Jr190332
84Taylor BurjawSpares-Jr61230
85Matt RamsaySpares-Jr31234
86James PinelliSpares-Jr31230
87Steven JohnstonSpares-Jr40330
88Jacob LicoSpares-Jr32130
89Breken CorcoranSpares-Jr91128
90Geoff AngleBlackhawks-Jr10220
91Tim LawsonSpares-Jr22020
92Shawn BrushettSpares-Jr41120
93Spencer CairnsSpares-Jr20220
94Paul JeromeSpares-Jr20220
95Jarrett GardinerSpares-Jr30220
96Jorg SpiliopoulosPenguins-Jr10110
97Nolan HunterSpares-Jr10112
98Corey VetereSpares-Jr60110
99Ryan BarcombBlackhawks-Jr60112
100Todd BartaSpares-Jr10110
101Jordan WilhelmSpares-Jr30110
102Stuart SmithSpares-Jr50110
103Nathan SnyderSpares-Jr40110
104Aaron FergusonSpares-Jr20110
105Curtis ParkerSpares-Jr31010
106Brad WarrickSpares-Jr10110
107Mike VanderlaanSpares-Jr11010
108Jason StaffordSpares-Sr00000
109Mike GarrettSpares-Jr20000
110Chris CarusoSpares-Jr20000
111Adam DonnellySpares-Jr00000
112Cody RobertsonSpares-Jr10000
113Sandy Porter JrSpares-Jr20000
114Derek HoekstraSpares-Jr10000
115Jason SchreiberSpares-Jr00000
116Andrew HanrahanSpares-Jr10000
117James MouldenSpares-Jr10000
118Draydon GeneralSpares-Jr10000
119Colin DoumaSpares-Jr10002
120Spencer GilmourSpares-Jr10000
121JP BastidaSpares-Jr10002
122Matt DrurySpares-Jr00000
123Mark SmithSpares-Jr00000