Senior Scoring

RankPlayerTeamGPGAP
1John SusiPenguins-Sr1418826
2Brian AndrewsBruins-Sr1416925
3Rob IlottPenguins-Sr1671724
4John CinoLeafs-Sr14121022
5Rick WalkerBruins-Sr1681321
6Tony AltenburgWings-Sr1613821
7Brian MinajiPenguins-Sr1261319
8Doug WoodsSt. Pats-Sr1671118
9Chris BellefeuilleWings-Sr1551217
10Dale BottLeafs-Sr1221214
11Jeff DingleKings-Sr166713
12Mark VallentinLeafs-Sr157613
13Walter LehmanLeafs-Sr168412
14Mario GoyetteKings-Sr157512
15Remo IacoeKings-Sr164812
16Dan CostelloSpares-Sr56511
17Paul BruzasBruins-Sr152911
18Ron McCroryWings-Sr153811
19Brent LoveSt. Pats-Sr156511
20Ian ShawPenguins-Sr164610
21Brian RamageKings-Sr146410
22Rob NemyLeafs-Sr13549
23Paul MariuttiBruins-Sr15459
24Marty StillmanSt. Pats-Sr12729
25Rob McCroryKings-Sr16189
26Kevin BrownBruins-Sr14538
27John SoutherstKings-Sr16358
28Kevin TaylorWings-Sr13448
29Joe VetereSt. Pats-Sr14268
30Brian BanksPenguins-Sr7448
31John LudchenSpares-Sr3347
32Bob PendleburyPenguins-Sr12167
33Stephen BrandtPenguins-Sr14347
34Kevin MartinKings-Sr15257
35Brent DimenPenguins-Sr13347
36Jim GawrylashBruins-Sr15077
37John LeeLeafs-Sr14437
38Hugh KaySpares-Sr9156
39Greg CurnewWings-Sr16246
40Carlos SilvaPenguins-Sr13426
41Greg HallamKings-Sr12516
42Bruce DoidgeWings-Sr15336
43Drew KorzeniowskiSpares-Sr2235
44Allan ReadSpares-Sr7145
45Bob HillWings-Sr2415
46Marc AyotteSpares-Sr1325
47Greg ObermeyerBruins-Sr12235
48Rob RussellLeafs-Sr16055
49Jon CullisBruins-Sr12145
50Dave NoletLeafs-Sr10055
51Edward SzarkoWings-Sr15145
52Marc MussiccoSt. Pats-Sr15145
53Mark EadyLeafs-Sr14145
54Mike GarrettSpares-Jr1314
55Lou TallaricoSpares-Sr4404
56Sandy PorterSpares-Jr4044
57Dave HarringtonSt. Pats-Sr15044
58Al PazziKings-Sr14044
59Bill BarrettSpares-Sr13134
60Dan MaguireSt. Pats-Sr12134
61David EleyonichWings-Sr14134
62Howie MicksSpares-Sr3033
63Gus MihailovichSpares-Sr7033
64Paul BaldwinBruins-Sr13033
65Brent SimWings-Sr15123
66Dave SellorsLeafs-Sr11123
67Derek SchmuckSpares-Sr5202
68Kirk BlancherSpares-Sr1202
69Danny StanidisSpares-Sr5112
70Tim MorrissetteSpares-Sr4112
71Chris ChangSpares-Sr2022
72Dave DerbyshireSpares-Sr2022
73Terry LeeSpares-Sr2112
74Aaron ConsoliSpares-Sr2112
75Tom JaczenkoSpares-Sr3112
76Bill PazaratzSt. Pats-Sr11022
77Claudio Di SanteSt. Pats-Sr13022
78Bill WilsonKings-Sr12022
79Brian ViveirosSpares-Sr2011
80Peter EwenSpares-Sr1101
81Rob AgostinhoSpares-Jr1011
82John RixSpares-Sr2011
83Louie IgneskiSpares-Sr2011
84Matt MostacciSpares-Sr1011
85Tom Van ImpeSpares-Sr2011
86Graham StillmanSpares-Sr1101
87Warren JacksonSpares-Sr1011
88Bill BellSpares-Sr1011
89Doug ClappertonSpares-Sr4101
90Jim MerwinBruins-Sr16011
91Clarence BakerPenguins-Sr14011
92Michael PurdonSpares-Sr2000
93Shane ArmstrongSpares-Sr1000
94John PogorzelecSpares-Sr1000
95Doug HoSpares-Sr1000
96Tony BuccaSpares-Sr2000
97Jay ThorneycroftSpares-Sr1000
98Zane ReidSpares-Sr1000
99Robert FisherSpares-Jr0000
100Robert BourqueSpares-Jr0000
101John LeuserSpares-Sr2000
102Kevin KelleySpares-Sr1000
103Jaimie BelangerPenguins-Sr14000