Senior Scoring

RankPlayerTeamGPGAP
1Brian AndrewsBruins-Sr17141832
2John SusiLeafs-Sr1820828
3Rick WalkerBruins-Sr18101525
4Brian RamagePenguins-Sr1991423
5Jeff DingleSt. Pats-Sr19101323
6Brian MinajiLeafs-Sr18111223
7Dale BottLeafs-Sr16111021
8Brent SimBruins-Sr1531518
9Doug WoodsPenguins-Sr1881018
10Greg HallamSt. Pats-Sr1612618
11Kirk BlancherSpares-Sr712416
12Mark VallentinLeafs-Sr168816
13Remo IacoeSt. Pats-Sr1951116
14Kevin BrownBruins-Sr168715
15Rob NemyLeafs-Sr1441115
16Rob IlottWings-Sr176915
17Bob HillLeafs-Sr1231114
18Marty StillmanKings-Sr185914
19Dan CostelloSpares-Sr59413
20Carlos SilvaSt. Pats-Sr159413
21Brian JohnsonKings-Sr169413
22Wes WoofKings-Sr175712
23Paul MariuttiBruins-Sr167512
24Rocco PaonePenguins-Sr173912
25Daimon MussellPenguins-Sr167512
26Tom JaczenkoWings-Sr84812
27Don MackayPenguins-Sr117512
28Denny BoiteauWings-Sr177411
29Rob McCroryLeafs-Sr192810
30Jim MerwinLeafs-Sr191910
31Chris BellefeuilleWings-Sr163710
32Rob RussellLeafs-Sr19279
33Kevin TaylorKings-Sr16369
34Doug LoveSt. Pats-Sr14459
35Bruce DoidgeSt. Pats-Sr15549
36Brent DimenPenguins-Sr17369
37John LeeSt. Pats-Sr16268
38Bob PendleburySt. Pats-Sr15178
39Clarence BakerLeafs-Sr18178
40Paul BaldwinSt. Pats-Sr16088
41Ian ShawBruins-Sr17178
42Joe VetereKings-Sr17268
43Mario GoyetteSpares-Sr9257
44Dale AndersonBruins-Sr16167
45Greg ObermeyerKings-Sr15347
46Walter LehmanSpares-Sr7246
47Gus MihailovichSpares-Sr10246
48John CullisKings-Sr18246
49Andy FordPenguins-Sr18156
50Jeff WallaceSpares-Sr5415
51Paul BruzasWings-Sr16235
52Claudio Di SanteKings-Sr16325
53Bev HastiePenguins-Sr13145
54Stephen BrandtWings-Sr15224
55Jim GawrylashWings-Sr17224
56Marc MussiccoSpares-Sr8213
57Dave LeemingSpares-Sr2033
58Dave HarringtonSpares-Sr12033
59Dave MouldenKings-Sr19033
60Bill PazaratzKings-Sr18123
61Bill WilsonPenguins-Sr18123
62Dave SellorsSpares-Sr3202
63Mike GalamaSpares-Sr4202
64Zane ReidSpares-Sr1022
65Doug HoSpares-Sr8022
66Lou GagnonSpares-Sr2022
67Jamie McMasterSpares-Sr2112
68Jim HartleySpares-Sr1112
69Jamie BelangerBruins-Sr13112
70Chris HamptonWings-Sr4112
71Peter EwenPenguins-Sr13022
72Peter MorrisonBruins-Sr16022
73Kevin MartinWings-Sr14112
74Al PazziBruins-Sr16112
75Jay ThorneycroftSt. Pats-Sr15022
76Bill BarrettSpares-Sr2011
77John CinoSpares-Sr1101
78Ron McCrorySpares-Sr3011
79Dave DavidsonSpares-Sr2011
80Don BundySpares-Sr1011
81Glenn HerrelSpares-Sr4011
82Bernard BoulianneWings-Sr11011
83Eldon BullWings-Sr12011
84Tony BuccaSpares-Sr1000
85Ross McleodSpares-Sr1000
86Chris BrownellSpares-Sr1000
87Maureen GawrylashSpares-Sr1000
88Allan PellizzariSpares-Sr1000
89Michael PurdonSpares-Sr1000
90Criss BuckbySpares-Sr1000
91John RixSpares-Sr4000
92Brent LoveSpares-Sr2000
93Greg CurnewSpares-Sr1000
94Doug ClappertonSpares-Sr5000
95Bill BellSpares-Sr1000
96Milan RabakSpares-Sr1000
97Dan CalliganSpares-Sr1000
98Mike SzaboSpares-Sr1000
99Tim MorrissetteSpares-Sr1000
100Hugh KaySpares-Sr4000
101John WhitakerSpares-Sr1000
102Ed ViersonSpares-Sr3000