Senior Scoring

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIM
1John SusiSt. Pats-Sr192315380
2Brian AndrewsBruins-Sr2017173414
3Boris KrasevichHurricanes-Sr181614308
4Derek SchmuckPredators-Sr211514292
5Paul MariuttiPenguins-Sr181116276
6Rick WalkerBruins-Sr21717242
7Robert McCroryLeafs-Sr22716232
8Robert NemySt. Pats-Sr196162214
9Dave NoletLeafs-Sr20418222
10Kevin BrownLeafs-Sr191011212
11Mark VallentinPredators-Sr19516210
12Brent DimenPenguins-Sr18137204
13Doug WoodsPenguins-Sr20514190
14Jon CullisPredators-Sr16514198
15John CinoSt. Pats-Sr2089172
16Greg HallamLeafs-Sr16710172
17Brent LoveHurricanes-Sr20124160
18Jake SimpsonSt. Pats-Sr18214160
19Pete DipietroHurricanes-Sr22610166
20Rob IlottPredators-Sr21411152
21Blayne ArsenaultLeafs-Sr1768144
22Walter LehmanHurricanes-Sr20410144
23Jeff DingleSt. Pats-Sr21212140
24Hugh KayPenguins-Sr20410142
25Bryan VukosavljevicSpares-Sr1185132
26Allan ReadBruins-Sr22761310
27Bruce DoidgeHurricanes-Sr1558134
28Marty StillmanSt. Pats-Sr1794130
29Udo EhrenbergPredators-Sr1684124
30Kevin TaylorHurricanes-Sr7110110
31Cam RussellSpares-Sr946100
32Jim GawrylashBruins-Sr2219100
33Jim MerwinBruins-Sr18461010
34Mario GoyetteBruins-Sr2073104
35Angelo MisaleSpares-Jr59090
36Drew KorzeniowskiSpares-Jr46392
37Danny StanidisSpares-Sr112796
38Marc MusiccoSt. Pats-Sr1827912
39John WayePredators-Sr133692
40Carlos SilvaBruins-Sr195497
41John SoutherstLeafs-Sr215490
42Brent SimPenguins-Sr212790
43Gus MihailovichSpares-Sr42680
44Brian MinajiBruins-Sr153580
45Ron McCroryLeafs-Sr175384
46Remo IacoePredators-Sr202684
47Ed MaurerSpares-Sr92570
48Paul BruzasBruins-Sr203472
49Bill BarrettPenguins-Sr222572
50Jim HartleyBruins-Sr181670
51Brian RamagePenguins-Sr135160
52Larry MarchesanSpares-Sr34260
53Chris BellefeuilleHurricanes-Sr192466
54Ian ShawHurricanes-Sr180666
55Claudio DiSantePredators-Sr184264
56Dave HarringtonPenguins-Sr190666
57Chris ChangSpares-Sr52350
58Reno D’angostinoSpares-Sr32350
59Bill PazaratzPenguins-Sr200554
60Dave SellorsLeafs-Sr142352
61Greg CurnewHurricanes-Sr161452
62Joe VetereSt. Pats-Sr181450
63Darryl VivianPenguins-Sr114154
64Tom JaczenkoSpares-Sr22240
65Tom Van ImpeSpares-Sr44042
66Dave GauthierSpares-Sr52240
67Kevin MartinPredators-Sr140446
68Bill WilsonPenguins-Sr200446
69Stephen BrandtLeafs-Sr172244
70Rob RussellLeafs-Sr201342
71Mike GarrettSpares-Jr32130
72Zane ReidSpares-Sr63032
73Brian ViveirosSpares-Sr60330
74Marc AyotteSpares-Sr21230
75Mark SmithSpares-Sr51230
76Wayne ShumSpares-Sr63032
77Hal BrucknerSpares-Sr60332
78Louie IgneskiSt. Pats-Sr181232
79Doug ClappertonSpares-Sr20220
80Dan CostelloSpares-Sr21120
81Dave DerbyshireSpares-Sr31120
82John RixSpares-Sr50220
83Tim MorrissetteSpares-Sr502210
84Mark EadySt. Pats-Sr51122
85Terry LeeSpares-Sr61120
86Peter Van KesterSpares-Sr10220
87John WicksSpares-Sr10220
88David BurnhamSpares-Sr31122
89Paul BaldwinHurricanes-Sr1711222
90Ed SzarkoSt. Pats-Sr210228
91Brian BanksSpares-Sr11010
92Aaron ConsoliSpares-Sr11010
93Kim PareSpares-Sr20110
94Robert BiliSpares-Sr20110
95Chick KennedySpares-Sr81010
96Manny VicenteSpares-Sr10110
97Allan GouthroSpares-Sr10110
98Paul MacDonaldSpares-Sr50110
99Don FerrellSpares-Sr30114
100Tony BuccaSpares-Sr70000
101Craig BlondinSpares-Sr10000
102Jay ThorneycroftSpares-Sr10000
103Howie MicksSpares-Sr20000
104Matt MostacciSpares-Sr10000
105Rob AgostinhoSpares-Jr00000
106Ross LongbottomSpares-Sr80002
107Jake SimmonsSpares-Sr10000
108Bruce KellySpares-Sr30000
109Jason FramSpares-Sr10000
110Chuck AlkertonSpares-Sr10000
111Andre VasilisinSpares-Sr10000
112Jaimie BelangerPredators-Sr160004