St. Pats-Sr

Team rep: Marty Stillman
Jersey colour: Green
Schedule feed: iCal

#PlayerGPGAPPIM
4Marc Musicco121678
7Robert Nemy196162214
9John Susi192315380
14Jake Simpson17214160
16Marty Stillman1794130
17John Cino2089172
19Jeff Dingle21212140
43Joe Vetere181450
92Louie Igneski181232
93Ed Szarko210228
#PlayerGPGAPPIMGAGAASO
1Sylvain Gironne200000723.601
DateHomeResultsAwayTime