Senior Scoring – 2025-2026

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIM
1John SusiSt. Pats-Sr222020402
2Udo EhrenbergHurricanes-Sr241521364
3Derek SchmuckSt. Pats-Sr211316298
4Blayne ArsenaultPredators-Sr241612286
5Brian AndrewsBruins-Sr21189278
6Marty StillmanHurricanes-Sr231214264
7Doug WoodsPredators-Sr2212142610
8Mark VallentinPenguins-Sr211312250
9John CinoPenguins-Sr17149232
10Carlos SilvaPenguins-Sr211210224
11Darryl VivianPenguins-Sr235162116
12John WayeSt. Pats-Sr234172110
13Robert NemySt. Pats-Sr20129216
14Paul MariuttiBruins-Sr20129214
15Theo LefterysHurricanes-Sr24156210
16Brian MinajiPredators-Sr25515200
17Brent DimenPenguins-Sr21127196
18Terry LeeSpares-Sr25910192
19Bruce DoidgePredators-Sr24214162
20Greg HallamLeafs-Sr19115160
21Brent LoveHurricanes-Sr2288160
22Robert McCroryBruins-Sr25213152
23Dave NoletLeafs-Sr20410140
24Claudio DiSanteBruins-Sr2068140
25Jim MerwinPenguins-Sr21410140
26Rob IlottSt. Pats-Sr2259140
27Pete DiPietroLeafs-Sr2459144
28Tom Van ImpeLeafs-Sr1877140
29Boris KrasevichHurricanes-Sr2258134
30Ed MaurerSt. Pats-Sr2348124
31Allan ReadPredators-Sr2157122
32Jeff DingleHurricanes-Sr2539124
33Mark SmithHurricanes-Sr2466128
34Jon CullisLeafs-Sr21110112
35Kevin BrownPredators-Sr20831112
36Scott JamesSpares-Sr1164102
37Hugh KayBruins-Sr240101010
38Bill BarrettSt. Pats-Sr230990
39Rob RussellLeafs-Sr203690
40Joe VetereBruins-Sr184590
41Brent SimSpares-Sr73580
42Rick WalkerBruins-Sr122682
43Bill WilsonHurricanes-Sr231788
44Remo IacoeBruins-Sr216282
45Dave MeadSpares-Sr93584
46Marc MusiccoPredators-Sr2153820
47Jeffrey SindallSpares-Sr122680
48Chris BellefeuilleSt. Pats-Sr163474
49Shawn BurnsSpares-Sr1516710
50Stephen BrandtPredators-Sr191678
51Jake SimpsonLeafs-Sr242570
52Dave GauthierLeafs-Sr234376
53Ian ShawBruins-Sr2315614
54Greg CurnewHurricanes-Sr201562
55Dave SellorsSt. Pats-Sr152464
56Chris ChangPenguins-Sr171560
57John LeeBruins-Sr151450
58Dave HarringtonSpares-Sr110550
59John SoutherstPredators-Sr223250
60Mark WaltonPenguins-Sr190550
61Paul BaldwinPenguins-Sr2304418
62Wayne ShumSpares-Sr41340
63Manny BairosSpares-Jr52242
64Brent HallSpares-Sr52240
65Bill PazaratzPenguins-Sr220442
66Dan CostelloSpares-Sr12130
67Mario GoyetteSpares-Sr42130
68Dave DerbyshireSpares-Sr51230
69Reno DagostinoSpares-Sr20330
70Jason SchreiberSpares-Jr32130
71Jaimie BelangerHurricanes-Sr201232
72Greg ObermeyerSpares-Sr80222
73Kevin MartinSpares-Sr41120
74Chick KennedySpares-Sr60222
75Don FerrellSpares-Sr60222
76Rob WoodworthSpares-Sr21120
77John LynesSpares-Sr32022
78Ed SzarkoLeafs-Sr211122
79David Thompson-50220
80Louie IgneskiPredators-Sr180224
81Marc AyotteSpares-Sr21010
82Larry MarchesanSpares-Sr31010
83Andre VasilisinSpares-Sr10110
84David FazzariSpares-Sr10110
85Jack DesilviaSpares-Sr10110
86Michael FrancoSpares-Sr21010
87Darren BagettaSpares-Sr10110
88Jason StaffordSpares-Sr10000
89Mike GarrettSpares-Jr00000
90John RixSpares-Sr40000
91Ron McCroryLeafs-Sr00000
92David EleyonichRed Wings-Sr20000
93Warren JacksonSpares-Sr10000
94Kim PareSpares-Sr30000
95Malcolm DavidsonSpares-Jr00000
96Paul PopekSpares-Sr20000
97Joe MillinSpares-Sr00000
98Wayne AndersonSpares-Sr30000
99John BonafigliaSpares-Sr80002
100Lasse LarvingSpares-Sr10002
101Jonathan BurdulisSpares-Sr20000
102Andrew PrettySpares-Sr10000
103Cameron Russell-10000