Senior Scoring – 2024-2025

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIM
1Derek SchmuckLeafs-Sr211819376
2Udo EhrenbergLeafs-Sr181620362
3Paul MariuttiBruins-Sr251315284
4Darryl VivianPenguins-Sr2511152616
5Brian AndrewsBruins-Sr231013238
6Walter LehmanHurricanes-Sr22714214
7Greg HallamPenguins-Sr20912210
8Blayne ArsenaultPredators-Sr201010206
9John CinoPenguins-Sr15128200
10Dave NoletSt. Pats-Sr24109190
11John SusiHurricanes-Sr22108188
12Brent SimBruins-Sr25710170
13Robert NemySt. Pats-Sr21314176
14Marty StillmanHurricanes-Sr22107176
15Brent DimenPenguins-Sr22107174
16Remo IacoePredators-Sr23510150
17Brian MinajiPredators-Sr2078150
18Marc MusiccoPredators-Sr2359146
19Mark VallentinSt. Pats-Sr1986140
20Rob IlottBruins-Sr2567132
21Jim MerwinSt. Pats-Sr2239120
22Pete DiPietroLeafs-Sr2039128
23Joe VeterePenguins-Sr18210122
24Doug WoodsPredators-Sr1966126
25Mario GoyetteSpares-Sr1292116
26Bruce DoidgeHurricanes-Sr2465112
27John WayePredators-Sr2064104
28Allan ReadLeafs-Sr2364100
29Jeff DingleHurricanes-Sr2546100
30Dave SellorsPenguins-Sr1746100
31Theo LefterysSt. Pats-Sr2655102
32Robert McCroryHurricanes-Sr2528106
33Tony BuccaPenguins-Sr133690
34Carlos SilvaHurricanes-Sr192794
35Dan CostelloSpares-Sr35380
36Ed MaurerLeafs-Sr2226810
37Rob RussellLeafs-Sr200884
38Jim GawrylashBruins-Sr210882
39Dave GauthierPenguins-Sr216282
40Mark SmithBruins-Sr153582
41Boris KrasevichSt. Pats-Sr174484
42Kevin BrownBruins-Sr213580
43John LeeHurricanes-Sr221672
44Ron McCrorySt. Pats-Sr2025712
45Claudio DiSantePredators-Sr231676
46Jon CullisLeafs-Sr211670
47Louie IgneskiHurricanes-Sr210778
48Mark EadyBruins-Sr140664
49Jason SchreiberSpares-Jr55166
50Paul AussemSpares-Sr84260
51Paul PopekSpares-Sr72460
52Jake SimpsonSt. Pats-Sr241564
53Cameron RussellSpares-Sr114262
54Ed SzarkoPredators-Sr221562
55Tom Van ImpeSt. Pats-Sr143362
56John RixSpares-Sr41450
57Stan DudzicSpares-Sr34150
58Chris BellefeuillePenguins-Sr191452
59Ian ShawSt. Pats-Sr213258
60Bill BarrettPenguins-Sr230550
61Hugh KayLeafs-Sr222350
62Brent LovePredators-Sr192350
63Paul BruzasPredators-Sr190554
64Bill WilsonBruins-Sr230446
65Dave HarringtonSpares-Sr151346
66John LudchenSpares-Sr42240
67Marc AyotteSpares-Sr21340
68Chick KennedySpares-Sr81340
69Tim NykampSpares-Sr52240
70Stephen BrandtLeafs-Sr180448
71Jaimie BelangerHurricanes-Sr201342
72Paul BaldwinBruins-Sr242134
73Gus MihailovichSpares-Sr60330
74David EleyonichRed Wings-Sr42136
75Brian ViveirosSpares-Jr61230
76Dave DerbyshireSpares-Sr81232
77Bill PazaratzBruins-Sr240334
78Tim MorrissetteSpares-Sr10222
79Aaron ConsoliSpares-Sr12020
80Manny BairosSpares-Sr52024
81Jason MacleanSpares-Sr12020
82Elvis KlapcicSpares-Sr31122
83Mark WaltonSpares-Sr80220
84Rick WalkerBruins-Sr51010
85Warren JacksonSpares-Sr10110
86Brian BanksSpares-Sr11010
87Greg CoffenSpares-Sr20110
88Cory GatschnerSpares-Sr31010
89James VoulakosSpares-Sr20110
90Joe MillinSpares-Sr10110
91David FazzariSpares-Sr10110
92Chris ChangSpares-Sr80110
93Jay ThorneycroftBruins-Sr30000
94Kevin MartinSpares-Sr60004
95Doug ClappertonSpares-Sr10000
96Zane ReidSpares-Sr10004
97Matt MostacciSpares-Sr30000
98Rob AgostinhoSpares-Jr10000
99Bryan VukosavljevicSpares-Sr10000
100Ross LongbottomSpares-Sr30002
101Reno DagostinoSpares-Sr20000
102Kim PareSpares-Sr10000
103Don FerrellSpares-Sr30000
104Malcolm DavidsonSpares-Jr00000
105Rob ScholzSpares-Sr10000
106Harry MarkarafSpares-Sr10000
107Andrew BlakelySpares-Sr20000
108Greg CurnewSt. Pats-Sr30000
109John SoutherstPenguins-Sr00000
110Terry LeeSpares-Sr50000