Junior Scoring

RankPlayerTeamGPGAP
1Alex McCartyBlackhawks-Jr15111425
2Jason TomlinsonSt. Pats-Jr15141024
3John VrbenskyHabs-Jr1316723
4Mitch HallWings-Jr1514620
5Al ColluWings-Jr1161218
6Steve RansomBlackhawks-Jr1531417
7Kyle VeeversBruins-Jr1261117
8Kevin BurtisBruins-Jr158917
9Jason StaffordWings-Jr1271017
10Scott AlderdiceRangers-Jr128816
11Mike CundariWings-Jr126814
12Steve HumeBlackhawks-Jr126814
13Bob ShawBruins-Jr145813
14Gord HeathBlackhawks-Jr1411213
15Rob AccoriorelliBruins-Jr144812
16Ryan vanHerkRangers-Jr134812
17Ian PellizzariSt. Pats-Jr154812
18Dave MoriBruins-Jr127512
19Devin NguyenRangers-Jr143912
20Jorg SpiliopoulosSt. Pats-Jr12459
21Brad KolstadRangers-Jr14279
22Russ CharlongSt. Pats-Jr13369
23Dan FalconeSt. Pats-Jr14639
24Brandon WhiteRangers-Jr15459
25Addison VeresSpares-Jr10628
26Boris KrasevichSt. Pats-Jr11358
27Udo EhrenbergHabs-Jr12268
28Tyrus KochBlackhawks-Jr14358
29Ben SparkBruins-Jr12538
30Tyler JaneiroRangers-Jr11538
31Rob BrownWings-Jr11628
32Dave HaughtonBruins-Jr13538
33Breken CorcoranBruins-Jr15167
34Cory ScholesBlackhawks-Jr12347
35Ameet PatelHabs-Jr11516
36Kevin RobertsRangers-Jr10246
37Nolan HunterHabs-Jr11156
38Paul SmithHabs-Jr14246
39Derrick ShebibHabs-Jr12336
40Kyle VandersluisBlackhawks-Jr14066
41Jeff MadillSt. Pats-Jr14336
42Angelo MisaleWings-Jr12066
43Hasib NoorSt. Pats-Jr13246
44Mike PaineSpares-Jr4235
45Owen CampanaroSpares-Jr8415
46Ryan CumminsSpares-Jr4235
47Sandy PorterSpares-Jr6145
48Matt JenkinsHabs-Jr13145
49John SmillieSt. Pats-Jr14145
50Kevin CahillWings-Jr11055
51Reiss RoyBlackhawks-Jr14145
52Phil BradleyHabs-Jr11235
53Graham PascalRangers-Jr14235
54Mike DiBenedettoBruins-Jr12145
55Curtis DinsmoreSpares-Jr6224
56Theo LefterysHabs-Jr15134
57Casey BesseySpares-Jr6123
58Nick ChowSpares-Jr6123
59Shane GoyetteSpares-Jr2123
60Taylor AccursiSpares-Jr5213
61Daniel WeryhaSpares-Jr4213
62Ryan RamsayWings-Jr11033
63Brendon CarsonBruins-Jr13123
64Dylan GordonHabs-Jr5033
65Luc CamirandBruins-Jr13213
66Pete DipietroBlackhawks-Jr15033
67Calum PeeverSpares-Jr1112
68Mike MisaleSpares-Jr1022
69Geoff AngleSpares-Jr2022
70Dave CianfriniSpares-Jr1022
71Nick SpiliopoulosSt. Pats-Jr5112
72Jeff KondoSpares-Jr2112
73Ryan DixonWings-Jr10112
74Bill CoombeWings-Jr11022
75Braydon BanitsiotisSt. Pats-Jr4202
76Rob AgostinhoSpares-Jr2101
77Jordan StevensSpares-Jr3011
78Cody RobinsonSpares-Jr1011
79Matt DrurySpares-Jr1101
80Ryan MonteithSpares-Jr2011
81Brandon GyoriSpares-Jr3011
82Tom CarsonSpares-Jr1011
83Jon BanfieldSpares-Jr1011
84Steve BellamySpares-Jr1101
85Chris MasseSpares-Jr1011
86John AnderssonSpares-Jr1011
87Tyler ParkinsonSpares-Jr4101
88Brandon ArnoldSpares-Jr1101
89Kevin ClarkSpares-Jr1011
90Jeremy StraatsmaSpares-Jr1101
91Simon BradfordSpares-Jr1101
92Dave WashburnSpares-Jr2101
93Dave RobertsRangers-Jr11011
94Bernard MuldoonSpares-Jr1000
95Hunter AccursiSpares-Jr2000
96Zach RucchinSpares-Jr2000
97Mike ThomsonSpares-Jr1000
98Jesse CastroSpares-Jr1000
99Noah DrurySpares-Jr2000
100Mike KarschtiSpares-Jr3000
101Joe HansenSpares-Jr1000
102Sean BoyerSpares-Jr1000
103Nathan GrahamSpares-Jr1000
104John WayeSpares-Jr7000
105Dennis HudsonSpares-Jr2000
106Andrew WoolnoughSpares-Jr1000
107Joey CapuanoSpares-Jr1000
108Daryl KrompartSpares-Jr1000
109Brad NicholsSpares-Jr1000
110Shawn WitzellBlackhawks-Jr1000
111Tim AccursiSpares-Jr1000
112Mike GarrettSpares-Jr0000