Junior Scoring

RankPlayerTeamGPGAP
1John VerbinskyHabs-Jr18341044
2Mitch HallKings-Jr19181432
3Neil TurchynBruins-Jr1623831
4Alex McCarthyHabs-Jr19121325
5Mike CundariWings-Jr17141125
6Kevin BurtisHabs-Jr17131124
7Ryan CumminsFlyers-Jr1751924
8Shawn WitzelLeafs-Jr16121123
9Steve RansomHabs-Jr1951722
10Jason StaffordWings-Jr1791322
11Rob AccoriorelliLeafs-Jr1561420
12Curtis DinsmoreLeafs-Jr1511819
13Dave HaughtonLeafs-Jr1713619
14Jorg SpiliFlyers-Jr1912618
15Dan FalconeFlyers-Jr1831215
16Ian PellizariFlyers-Jr186915
17Brandon WhiteKings-Jr1912315
18Stefan AllairBruins-Jr1651015
19Gord HeathWings-Jr177714
20Al ColluWings-Jr135914
21Steve HumeLeafs-Jr1711314
22Bill CoombeWings-Jr174913
23Ian StoddartBruins-Jr177613
24Kevin RobertsBruins-Jr184913
25Tyler ParkinsonSpares-Jr95712
26Corey ScholesBruins-Jr1521012
27Jeff MaddillFlyers-Jr182911
28Ameet PatelWings-Jr143710
29Shawn MacintyreFlyers-Jr156410
30Breken CorcoranHabs-Jr191910
31Kyle VeeversKings-Jr166410
32Nolan HunterHabs-Jr1801010
33John SmillieFlyers-Jr184610
34Rob BrownKings-Jr183710
35Theo LefterysHabs-Jr191910
36Dylan GordonHabs-Jr134610
37Tyler JaneiroSpares-Jr11819
38Michael ChungKings-Jr17189
39Calum PeeverWings-Jr13279
40Bob ShawLeafs-Jr17279
41Russ CharlongFlyers-Jr17369
42Lauren BlairBruins-Jr17099
43Brad KolstadBruins-Jr19279
44Matt HigsonSpares-Jr5538
45Angelo MisaleWings-Jr12448
46Nick SpiliFlyers-Jr16178
47Dave RobertsBruins-Jr15268
48George ShmidFlyers-Jr13257
49Daryl KrompartKings-Jr11257
50Dennis HudsonSpares-Jr5516
51Dave VollettSpares-Jr9246
52Jeff KondoSpares-Jr6426
53Derek ShebibKings-Jr15246
54Hasib NoorHabs-Jr15156
55Mark LindowSpares-Jr6145
56Dave CianfriniSpares-Jr2415
57Alex MaddenKings-Jr14145
58Ben SparkLeafs-Jr10145
59Brendon CarsonBruins-Jr13235
60Matt BlakeSpares-Jr5314
61Shane GoyetteSpares-Jr2224
62Graham PascalKings-Jr17044
63Mark LorenzLeafs-Jr16044
64Kevin CahillWings-Jr14044
65Chris CarusoSpares-Jr1123
66John WayeSpares-Jr6033
67Matt JenkinsHabs-Jr15033
68Dylan KrigerBruins-Jr14123
69Ryan MonteithKings-Jr17033
70Mathew ConteSpares-Jr1112
71Pete StratsmaSpares-Jr4112
72Dave CiprianiSpares-Jr1112
73Boris KrasevichSpares-Jr3022
74Braydon BanitsiotisSpares-Jr2202
75Ryan RamseySpares-Jr6022
76Corey VetereSpares-Jr2022
77Nick McMullenSpares-Jr3202
78Mike GarrettSpares-Jr1022
79John BanfeildLeafs-Jr14112
80Pete DipietroWings-Jr14022
81Sandy PorterSpares-Jr1011
82Jordan StevensSpares-Jr2101
83Dave WashburnSpares-Jr2101
84Jake JensenSpares-Jr1011
85Dass HudsonSpares-Jr1101
86Erik HulsmanSpares-Jr1011
87Dave ComeauSpares-Jr1011
88Devin NguyenSpares-Jr2011
89Jeff TrefferySpares-Jr1011
90Andrew WoolnoughSpares-Jr2101
91Chad BoykoSpares-Jr2011
92Steve FalconiSpares-Jr2011
93Nicola EarlSpares-Jr2011
94Tom CarsonSpares-Jr1011
95Udo EhrenbergLeafs-Jr6011
96Nate AndrewSpares-Jr1000
97Ian GordonKings-Jr1000
98Adam DonnellySpares-Jr1000
99Bret DilabbioSpares-Jr1000
100Ryan CamezaSpares-Jr1000
101Pete St. CaatsSpares-Jr1000
102Brandon BagnallSpares-Jr1000
103Mark HellerSpares-Jr2000
104Erika WaiteSpares-Jr1000
105Casey BesseySpares-Jr6000
106Sean BoyerSpares-Jr2000
107Matt CumminsSpares-Jr2000
108Allan ZuckerSpares-Jr1000
109Tim AccursiSpares-Jr1000
110Troy RyanSpares-Jr1000
111Luke DeneauSpares-Jr2000