Junior Scoring – 2022-2023

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIM
1John Vrbensky-202712392
2Alex McCarty-2214203414
3Scott Alderdice-181513284
4Jason TomlinsonSpares-Jr1816112714
5Mitchell HallSpares-Jr22179260
6Devin NguyenRangers-Jr20817254
7Kevin Burtis-221015254
8Kyle VeeversBruins-Jr181111224
9Albert ColluBruins-Jr16616224
10Ryan VanherkRangers-Jr194182211
11Steve Ransom-22516210
12Jason StaffordSpares-Sr17812200
13Gord Heath-20145196
14Addison Veres-16108186
15David MoriBruins-Jr1789170
16Stephen Hume-1889170
17Ian Pellizzari-22891710
18Michael Cundari-1378152
19Ameet Patel-17105154
20Jorg SpiliopoulosBruins-Jr1759142
21Bob ShawBruins-Jr2068140
22Rob AccoriorelliBruins-Jr21410142
23Dave HaughtonBruins-Jr2067132
24Paul SmithBlackhawks-Jr21310138
25Breken CorcoranSpares-Jr2139128
26Brandon WhiteKings-Jr21571218
27Kyle VandersluisBlackhawks-Jr20210126
28Tyler Janeiro-16661215
29Tyrus Koch-2139120
30Russ CharlongSpares-Jr17381111
31Daniel Falcone-17741112
32Brad Kolstad-2147118
33Rob BrownSpares-Jr1673100
34Phil BradleyHabs-Jr16551010
35Kevin Roberts-1546102
36Ben SparkBruins-Jr175490
37Matt Jenkins-202792
38Derrick Shebib-185492
39Angelo Misale-170994
40Sandy Porter Sr-103690
41Owen Campanaro-106280
42Cory ScholesBlackhawks-Jr1634733
43Luc CamirandBruins-Jr202576
44John Smillie-1716718
45Graham Pascal-202576
46Ryan CumminsBlackhawks-Jr63360
47Nolan HunterSpares-Jr111564
48Kevin CahillBruins-Jr151568
49Reiss RoyBlackhawks-Jr211568
50Jeff Madill-173360
51Hasib Noor-172462
52Curtis DinsmoreSpares-Jr73252
53Mike DiBenedettoBruins-Jr191452
54Geoff AngleBlackhawks-Jr32352
55Ryan RamsayBruins-Jr160552
56Michael Paine-42350
57Brendon CarsonBruins-Jr192242
58Jon BanfieldSpares-Jr41340
59Shane GoyetteRed Wings-Jr31340
60Calum PeeverSpares-Jr61232
61Casey BesseySpares-Jr101234
62Taylor AccursiSpares-Jr52130
63Brad NicholsSpares-Jr31232
64Daniel WeryhaSpares-Jr42130
65Nick Chow-812312
66Dylan Gordon-40334
67Braydon Banitsiotis-83030
68Dave RobertsBruins-Jr140222
69Nick SpiliopoulosSpares-Jr51120
70Dave CianfriniSpares-Jr10220
71Dave WashburnSpares-Jr42020
72Jeff KondoSpares-Jr21120
73Cody RobertsonSpares-Jr20220
74Robert BourqueSpares-Jr60222
75Jeremy StraatsmaSpares-Jr22020
76Ryan Dixon-111124
77Michael Misale-10220
78William Coombe-1302216
79Drew Korzeniowski-11120
80Ryan MonteathSpares-Jr20110
81Tyler ParkinsonSpares-Jr41010
82Jordan StevensSpares-Jr30110
83Dennis HudsonSpares-Jr60110
84Chris CarusoSpares-Jr20112
85Andrew WoolnoughSpares-Jr20110
86Tom Carson-10110
87Brandon ArnoldSpares-Jr11010
88Kevin ClarkSpares-Jr10110
89John AnderssonSpares-Jr10110
90Simon BradfordSpares-Jr11010
91Chris MasseSpares-Jr10110
92Steve BellamySpares-Jr21010
93Brandon GyoriSpares-Jr30110
94Rob AgostinhoSpares-Jr21010
95Matt Drury-11010
96Ian StoddartSpares-Jr20000
97Daryl KrompartSpares-Jr10000
98Shawn Witzell-10000
99Mike GarrettSpares-Jr00000
100Tim AccursiSpares-Jr10006
101Sean BoyerSpares-Jr10002
102Bernard MuldoonSpares-Jr10000
103Brian ViveirosSpares-Jr00000
104Joey CapuanoSpares-Jr10000
105Nathan GrahamSpares-Jr10000
106Jesse CastroSpares-Jr10000
107Zach RucchinSpares-Jr20000
108Hunter AccursiSpares-Jr30002
109Mike ThomsonSpares-Jr20000
110Noah DrurySpares-Jr30002
111Joe HansenSpares-Jr10000
112Mike LukeySpares-Jr10000
113Luc DallaireSpares-Jr10000
114Tim LawsonSpares-Jr10000
115Mike Karschti-50000
116Matthew Higson-10000
117Lou Tallarico-00000